Waikato Women’s Division 1 – 2022

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Taupo Ladies440014112
2Northern Utd Ladies531111610
3Unicol Ladies Res52121757
4Cambridge Ladies4211867
5Matamata Ladies5212997
6Ngaruawahia Ladies41035113
7Melville Ladies Res41033133
8Claudelands Ladies30031170