WaiBOP Premiership – 2021

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Waikato Unicol43101511410
2Taupo4310156910
3Ngaruawahia United4220154118
4Huntly Thistle42117617
5Otorohanga4211101007
6West Hamilton42028716
7Otumoetai42028806
8Matamata Swifts4202515-106
9Papamoa41127704
10Ngongotaha4112612-64
11Claudelands 3rds4004310-70
12Tauranga City4004215-130