WaiBOP Premiership – 2018

WaiBOP Premiership – 2018

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Taupo19152248163247
2Waikato Unicol21151569195046
3Papamoa19142353153744
4Melville United22124651361540
5Tauranga BC FC21123660362436
6Otumoetai2211294132935
7Te Awamutu AFC22102103530532
8Matamata Swifts22102104341232
9West Hamilton2291124542328
10Tauranga Blue Rovers2244143263-3116
11Tokoroa2141161564-4913
12Kawerau Sports00000000
12Ngaruawahia United00000000
12Te Puke00000000
15Wanderers 3rds21002118117-990

Author: Admin

Share This Post On