WaiBOP Championship – 2022

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Te Puke55201841417
2Cambridge FC73401441013
3Waikato Unicol Res732223101311
4Otumoetai Res7412139411
5Taupo Res73131913610
6Matamata Swifts53121210210
7Tauranga City6231165119
8Tokoroa7205711-46
9Papamoa Reserves7115728-214
10Claudelands 3rds7016237-351