Federation League Division 1 2014

This is an example League Table. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this League Table and create new League Tables for your content. Have fun!

Federation League Division 1 2014

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Cambridge FC21106424
2Matamata Swifts20113048-181
3AFC Fury00008440
4HRFC Clube00006240
5Old Blues00004130
5Otumoetai00004130
7Waikato Unicol00007520
8Tauranga City00003120
9Taupo00003300
10Ngongotaha00002200
11Tauranga BC FC000034-10
12Melville United000023-10

Author: Admin

Share This Post On